Rocky Hill Little League is proud to offer a quality Baseball and Softball program to the residents of Rocky Hill, CT.

Home

ROCKY HILL LITTLE LEAGUE 2020 EVALUATIONS SCHEDULE

Who: All AAA and Majors eligible players (8 yr olds that have played 1 season of A or AA to 12 yr olds) 
Where: 860 Baseball, 216 Murphy Road, Hartford, CT
When: Sunday, March 8th
Time: 8am to Noon

 

ROCKY HILL LITTLE LEAGUE
2020 Baseball Evaluations
Sunday, March 8th
   
PLAYER (Alphabetical) TIMESLOT
Addy, Nathan 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Addy, Zachary 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Ahmad, Izaan  10:45 am - 11:45 am
Allison, Nicholas  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Annu, Aditya 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Balan, Andrew 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Bergen, Julian 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Biswas, Jay Aditya 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Bozzi, John 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Burlison, Tyler  10:45 am - 11:45 am
Carlstrom, Ryan 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Casparino Jr., Michael 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Castagno, Ryan 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Chakraborty, Soham 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Coccaro, Paul 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Coffey, Caleb 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Crawford, Alexander  9:30 am - 10:30 am
D'Agostino, Paul 10:45 am - 11:45 am
DeNovellis, Tyler  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Despoteris Jr., Nicholas 10:45 am - 11:45 am
DiBiase, Christopher 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Drezek, Ryder 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Dwyer, Paul  8:15 am - 9:15 am
Dwyer, Sean 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Edmunds III, Jack 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Fagan, Jack 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Faits, Jacob  10:45 am - 11:45 am
Falcigno, Alex 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Fanning, Owen 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Ferreira, Vincenzo 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Fisher, Jacob 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gaer, Aleksander 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gallagher, Matthew 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Garrant, Lee  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gautam, Yuvaan 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Gavin, Brady 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gerace, Evan  8:15 am - 9:15 am
Golino, Samuel 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Gosselin, Jason  10:45 am - 11:45 am
Griesau, Noah 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Holzmiller, Brooklyn 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Imsirovic, Adnan 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Jangle, Aryan 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Kumbhar, Mandar 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Kwiatkowski, Trent 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Lang, Daniel 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Loffredo, Nicholas 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Loffredo, Thomas 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Macri, Jacob 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mantie, Landon 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Margiotta, Mason 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Martin, Brady 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Marzano, Nicky 8:15 am - 9:15 am
May, Nicholas 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Mennella, Joseph 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Mennella, Luca 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Merlino, Alexander 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Morris, Terence 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Nash, Reyse 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Oberai, Sidharth 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Packer, Max 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Packer, Robert 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Palenzuela, Kayden 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Pan, Keefe 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Patel, Shalin 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Pelotte, Evan 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Place, Austin 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Rana, Aryan 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Ray, Krishay 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Reid, Jayden 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Rios, Mateo 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Sardo, Luke 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Segar, Luke 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Shankar, Pragyan 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Skoplyak, Nikolas 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Staggers, Landon  10:45 am - 11:45 am
Steele, Jacob 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Sylvestro, William 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Taylor, Alexander 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Torres, Davion 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Turner, Evan 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Warriner, Owen 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Weatherbee, Joshua 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Weatherbee, Nathaniel  9:30 am - 10:30 am
Whelan, Kevin 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Whittaker, Bennett 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Wilkinson, Cullen 10:45 am - 11:45 am